User:Rw-r-r 0644: Difference between revisions

From WiiUBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 10: Line 10:
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | A CHIP8 emulator for Wii U with GX2 graphics
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | A CHIP8 emulator for Wii U with GX2 graphics
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | [https://github.com/rw-r-r-0644 rw-r-r_0644], [https://twitter.com/xhp_creations brienj]
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | [https://github.com/rw-r-r-0644 rw-r-r_0644], [https://twitter.com/xhp_creations brienj]
|-
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | [[Flappy Bird GX2]]
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | A Flappy Bird Clone for Wii U using GX2 graphics
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | [https://github.com/rw-r-r-0644 rw-r-r_0644]
|-
|-
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | [[HID Keyboard Monitor (PoC)]]
! align="left" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-weight: normal;" | [[HID Keyboard Monitor (PoC)]]

Latest revision as of 23:11, 6 October 2016

Homebrew :)

Title Description Author
CHIP-8 Emulator A CHIP8 emulator for Wii U with GX2 graphics rw-r-r_0644, brienj
Flappy Bird GX2 A Flappy Bird Clone for Wii U using GX2 graphics rw-r-r_0644
HID Keyboard Monitor (PoC) Reads data from USB Keyboards rw-r-r_0644
TicTacToe Tic Tac Toe for WiiU rw-r-r_0644, CreeperMario
UClick Click 'A' as fast as possible rw-r-r_0644