List of homebrew applications: Difference between revisions

From WiiUBrew
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Sorry, forgot U-Paint.
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Description
! Description
! width="20%" | Author
! width="20%" | Author
|-
! [[CHIP8]]
! A CHIP8 emulator for Wii U
! [rw-r-r_0644]
|-
|-
! [[FTPiiU]]
! [[FTPiiU]]

Revision as of 11:24, 20 September 2016

Title Description Author
CHIP8 A CHIP8 emulator for Wii U [rw-r-r_0644]
FTPiiU Exposes the SD Card inserted to the console as an FTP Server. Dimok
Homebrew App Store Homebrew Wii U App Store vgmoose
U-Paint Draw pretty pictures using the touch screen. brienj
Wii U Keyboard A full QWERTY/QWERTZ keyboard solution for OSScreen homebrew. cmdj13